Regionsoberliga

Platz Team Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1 HSG Gettorf/Osdorf 22 18 1 3 555 : 440 37 : 7
2 HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen 2 22 17 2 3 519 : 423 36 : 8
3 SG Lütjenburg/Dannau 22 17 2 3 547 : 452 36 : 8
4 THW Kiel 2 22 16 3 3 500 : 394 31 : 13
5 HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 3 22 9 3 10 569 : 517 21 : 23
6 Wiker SV 22 10 1 11 475 : 465 21 : 23
7 HSG Raisdorf-Klausdorf 22 9 2 11 426 : 486 20 : 24
8 Preetzer TSV 2 22 8 1 13 482 : 545 17 : 27
9 Heikendorfer SV 22 8 0 14 422 : 485 16 : 28
10 MTV Dänischenhagen 22 6 1 15 468 : 541 13 : 31
11 Ellerbeker TV 22 4 2 16 402 : 484 10 : 34
12 HSG 24109 22 1 0 21 458 : 591 2 : 42

zuletzt aktualisiert:

Spielplan 2019/2020

Datum Uhrzeit Halle Heim Gast Ergebnis
08.09.18 17:00 Uhr Tallinnhalle Wiker SV MTV Dänischenh 22 : 18
16.09.18 16:15 Uhr Hans-Bernd-Halle MTV Dänischenh Ellerbeker TV 24 : 14
29.09.18 15:35 Uhr Hans-Bernd-Halle MTV Dänischenh HSG Rais-Klaus 16 : 18
20.10.18 17:00 Uhr Sporthalle Kronshagen (mit Tribüne) HSG HKiel/Kron 3 MTV Dänischenh 30 : 18
28.10.18 15:30 Uhr GS Kieler Straße SG Lütjen/Dann MTV Dänischenh 26 : 19
04.11.18 15:30 Uhr Parkschule Gettorf HSG Gett/Osd MTV Dänischenh 22 : 17
10.11.18 17:00 Uhr Hans-Bernd-Halle MTV Dänischenh Heikendorf. SV 20 : 28
14.11.18 20:15 Uhr Halle im BZ Mettenhof 1 HSG 24109 MTV Dänischenh 21 : 22
25.11.18 17:00 Uhr Blandfordhalle Preetz Preetzer TSV 2 MTV Dänischenh 23 : 22
08.12.18 15:20 Uhr Hans-Bernd-Halle MTV Dänischenh THW Kiel 2 17 : 20
12.12.18 19:45 Uhr Halle Mönkeberg HSG Mönk-Schön 2 MTV Dänischenh 30 : 25
15.12.18 16:50 Uhr Hans-Bernd-Halle MTV Dänischenh Wiker SV 22 : 18
13.01.19 12:00 Uhr Gdyniahalle Hans-Geiger-Gymnasium Ellerbeker TV MTV Dänischenh 25 : 16
26.01.19 15:20 Uhr Hans-Bernd-Halle MTV Dänischenh HSG 24109 31 : 26
02.02.19 17:00 Uhr Schwentinehalle HSG Rais-Klaus MTV Dänischenh 25 : 19
10.02.19 15:45 Uhr Hans-Bernd-Halle MTV Dänischenh HSG HKiel/Kron 3 22 : 22
21.02.19 19:45 Uhr Hans-Bernd-Halle MTV Dänischenh SG Lütjen/Dann 27 : 31
02.03.19 17:00 Uhr Hans-Bernd-Halle MTV Dänischenh HSG Gett/Osd 22 : 34
10.03.19 14:00 Uhr Gemeindesporthalle Heikendorf. SV MTV Dänischenh 24 : 26
16.03.19 16:50 Uhr Hans-Bernd-Halle MTV Dänischenh HSG Mönk-Schön 2 24 : 26
23.03.19 17:00 Uhr Hans-Bernd-Halle MTV Dänischenh Preetzer TSV 2 27 : 26
30.03.19 14:15 Uhr Helmut-Wriedt-Halle THW Kiel 2 MTV Dänischenh 30 : 14

zuletzt aktualisiert: