weibl. B2-Jugend
** FÜR DIE KOMPLETTE ANSICHT AUF SMARTPHONES BITTE WAAGERECHT HALTEN **
Regionsliga
Platz | Team | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 371 : 224 | 28 : 4 |
2 | HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 2 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 384 : 305 | 27 : 5 |
3 | TuS Felde | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 423 : 335 | 26 : 6 |
4 | TV Laboe | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 369 : 283 | 21 : 11 |
5 | MTV Dänischenhagen | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 309 : 286 | 17 : 15 |
6 | SVT Neumünster | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 222 : 257 | 13 : 19 |
7 | SG Handball Eidertal | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 270 : 398 | 4 : 26 |
8 | SG Bordesholm/Brügge | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 270 : 374 | 4 : 28 |
9 | TSV Altenholz | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 240 : 396 | 2 : 28 |
zuletzt aktualisiert:
Spielplan 2021/2022
Datum | Uhrzeit | Halle | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.22 | 12:10 Uhr | Hans-Bernd-Halle | MTV Dänischenh | SG Bord/Brügge | 32 : 16 |
18.09.22 | 15:20 Uhr | Eiderhalle | SGH Eidertal | MTV Dänischenh | 21 : 23 |
01.10.22 | 16:15 Uhr | Pestalozzi-Schule | SVT Neumünster | MTV Dänischenh | 11 : 14 |
06.11.22 | 15:00 Uhr | Kreissporthalle | TV Laboe | MTV Dänischenh | 20 : 17 |
03.12.22 | 13:50 Uhr | Hans-Bernd-Halle | MTV Dänischenh | HSG Mönk-Schön | 15 : 22 |
11.12.22 | 12:30 Uhr | Heidesandhalle | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | MTV Dänischenh | 17 : 15 |
13.12.22 | 18:00 Uhr | Hans-Bernd-Halle | MTV Dänischenh | TSV Altenholz | 23 : 13 |
17.12.22 | 17:30 Uhr | Sporthalle | TuS Felde | MTV Dänischenh | 17 : 19 |
15.01.23 | 16:45 Uhr | Hans Brüggemann Realschule | SG Bord/Brügge | MTV Dänischenh | 13 : 18 |
21.01.23 | 15:35 Uhr | Hans-Bernd-Halle | MTV Dänischenh | SGH Eidertal | 30 : 20 |
04.02.23 | 15:35 Uhr | Hans-Bernd-Halle | MTV Dänischenh | SVT Neumünster | 12 : 12 |
12.02.23 | 15:00 Uhr | Halle Schönkirchen | HSG Mönk-Schön | MTV Dänischenh | 22 : 9 |
18.02.23 | 15:35 Uhr | Hans-Bernd-Halle | MTV Dänischenh | TV Laboe | 16 : 21 |
11.03.23 | 15:35 Uhr | Hans-Bernd-Halle | MTV Dänischenh | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | 16 : 19 |
01.04.23 | 15:35 Uhr | Hans-Bernd-Halle | MTV Dänischenh | TuS Felde | 23 : 24 |
28.04.23 | 18:30 Uhr | Kreishalle Altenholz | TSV Altenholz | MTV Dänischenh | 18 : 27 |
zuletzt aktualisiert: